Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Syria

SyriaTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Syria. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Syria Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Syria Government.

Maintenance of Morek Transfer Center (Kafr Zita Road)

SYT Ref No.:  145067809

Deadline:  28 Jul 2026

Maintenance of Mork Conversion Centers (Al-Halabi + Al-Shawardi)

SYT Ref No.:  145067808

Deadline:  27 Jul 2026

Maintenance of Mork Transfer Center (Pistachio Market)

SYT Ref No.:  145067805

Deadline:  27 Jul 2026